Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
58
Year of Establishment:
2015-08-25
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Machine, Washing Machine, Laundry Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor, Good Quality Full Automatic Dry Cleaning Press Machine for Sale in Guangzhou, Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Prices in India and so on.

Gold Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Industrial Washer Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor
  • Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor
  • Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor
  • Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor
  • Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor
  • Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor

Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-12,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300 Sets/ Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Cash
Washing Capacity: 10-120kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Vertical
Roller Fixing Type: Front Loading
Brand: Jinzhilai
Material: Stainless Steel

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XGQ
Heating
Electric and Steam
Function
Washing and Extracting
Structure
Full Suspension, Shock-Proof
Patent
Automatic Oil Lubrication System to Bearings
Used in
Hotel, Hospital, School, Garment Dyeing Plant
Trademark
Jinzhilai
Transport Package
Wooden Case
Specification
CE
Origin
Shanghai
HS Code
8450201200
Industrial laundry equipment front loading washer extractor machine

 Sheikh Hasib
 
Office Address: 
Address-1: No.228 Hong Lan Road, Hongmiao Industrial, Fengxian District, Shanghai of China
Address-2: No.27 Gongyi Road,Huadu District, Guangzhou of China

Cell-008615118865825 
  
Alibaba: http://jinzhilai.en.alibaba.com
Web. : www.Goldchilly.com


Performance and Features
 
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer 
cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
 
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life,and also much easier to be cleaned;
 
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment,very durable;
 
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
 
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
 
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed, with man-machine conversation to adjust washing program, with clear LCD screen display. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
 
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, motors adopts high-quality special motor,transducer adopts LS brand which is from South Korea.
 
 
ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100XGQ-120
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
D14501600173019502200
W14101650165017551755
Machine weightkg17802400280032003900
 

About Us
A. Our company sales dry cleaning machine, washing machine, dryer machine etc.
B.High quality of stainless steel
C.More than13 years laundry shop experience,7000 chain laundry shops in China
D.rapid response after-sale service
E.long service life for use
F.ISO CE certificate.
 

Sheikh Hasib
 
Office Address: 
Address-1: No.228 Hong Lan Road, Hongmiao Industrial, Fengxian District, Shanghai of China
Address-2: No.27 Gongyi Road,Huadu District, Guangzhou of China

Cell-008615118865825
  
Alibaba: http://jinzhilai.en.alibaba.com
Web. : www.Goldchilly.com

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Sheikh Hasib
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now