Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
58
Year of Establishment:
2015-08-25
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Industrial Washing Machine, Laundry Machine, Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg, Good Quality Full Automatic Dry Cleaning Press Machine for Sale in Guangzhou, Laundry Commercial Washing Machine Prices in India and so on.

Gold Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
  • Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg
  • Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg
  • Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg
  • Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg
  • Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg

Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Cash
Washing Capacity: 100kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Vertical
Roller Fixing Type: Fixed
Brand: Goldchilly
Product Name: Stainless Steel 304 Industrial Washing Mach

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XGQ
Size
1950*1755*2040mm
Capacity
10kg-200kg
Certification
Ce
Trademark
Goldchilly
Transport Package
Original Package
Specification
10-120kg
Origin
Shanghai
HS Code
8450201200
30kg industrial automatic durable washing machine

Sheikh Hasib
 
Office Address: 
Address-1: No.228 Hong Lan Road, Hongmiao Industrial, Fengxian District, Shanghai of China
Address-2: No.27 Gongyi Road,Huadu District, Guangzhou of China

Cell-008615118865825 
  
Alibaba: http://jinzhilai.en.alibaba.com
Web. : www.Goldchilly.com


Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg
Performance and features:

1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines, in which Inner and outer cylinder 
interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life,and also much easier to be cleaned;
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment,very durable;
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed, with man-machine conversation to adjust washing program, with clear LCD screen display. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, motors adopts high-quality special motor,transducer adopts LS brand which is from South Korea.


Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg



Full Automatic Washer Extractor 100kg
Our machines:

 
ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100XGQ-120
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
D14501600173019502200
W1410              16501650 1755 1755
Machine weightkg1780              24002800 3200 3900


Apply in: Laundry shop / Hotel accessory products: 

1.) Laundry shop

a. Small laundry shop equipment: ( <20 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment.

b. Middle laundry shop equipment: ( 20m²-40 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment,press machine,packing machine,clothes converyor.
 

c. Large laundry shop equipment: ( >40 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment,press machine,packing machine,clothes converyor,stain removal table,form finisher,clothes disinfection cabinet,shoes washing machine,shoes dryinging machine

2). Hotel

a. Small hotel ( <50 rooms)

washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing machine

b. Large hotel (> 50 rooms)

washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing machine,folding machine,dry cleaning machine,press machine.



Why Choose Us:


1).We,Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co.,Ltd. is a superior laundry
 equipment manufacturer, always focus on the developments ;We passed ISO9001:2008 and CE and BV etc.. ,thus we can ensure the quality,delivery time and best price, we welcome your visiting anytime.
 
2). We are 30 years expierenced in this feild , can satisfy our customer with every requirments, our products covers all range of laundry products. we provide complet laundry solution for samll laundry shops to large laundry projects.
 
3).We got professional engineering team, timely follow up to the use status of our machines, if any problem happens,will be solved in soon also We have partnership with some country's local engineering. Can solve the in a short time.
 
4).Small workshops try to sell just for once, no after services provided, no further developments at all ;Small workshop takes no credit, fraud on the quality,quantity, capacities etc.
 
5).Some trading company which has 2 or 3 workers managed to compete onetime business, and next its very hard to look for them. They are shift able,in order to survive temporarily, by every means, they even have the second-handed machines to sell to you.

Please contact Sheikh Hasib
 
Office Address: 
Address-1: No.228 Hong Lan Road, Hongmiao Industrial, Fengxian District, Shanghai of China
Address-2: No.27 Gongyi Road,Huadu District, Guangzhou of China

Cell-008615118865825
  
Alibaba: http://jinzhilai.en.alibaba.com
Web. : www.Goldchilly.com

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Sheikh Hasib
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now